Kagamine Birthday 2010  Character anniversary

Edit View modifications Report an error Finished

Date: 12/27/2010

Category: Character anniversary

鏡音誕生祭2010

NicoNicoPedia

Aliases: 鏡音誕生際 2010

Tags:
Edit tags

Series: Kagamine Birthday

MikuWiki
VocaDB: Len
VocaDB: Rin
Vocaloid Wiki

Albums (5 total)

Cover crystaL -before- (Original album)
クリスタルP, zegHed Label feat. various
Cover White Flower ~all my Love~ (Original album)
キッドP, NnDS☆, クリスタルP feat. 鏡音レン
Cover ワン★オポ!vol.03 (Split album)
じーざすP, マイナスP, ワンダフル☆オポチュニティ! feat. 鏡音リン, 鏡音レン
Cover 君の贈り物 (Single)
ムスカP feat. 鏡音レン
Cover 真実の鼓動 (Single)
バルP feat. 鏡音リン, 鏡音レン

Songs (5 total)

Cover Anti leveling O
B-line feat. 鏡音リン Append (Power)
Cover TiAD O
takpin feat. 鏡音リン
Cover W O
ワールドワイドP feat. 鏡音レン
Cover おひめさまになりたいのッ! O
OSTER project feat. 鏡音リン
Cover 太陽と月の踊り子 O
toya feat. 鏡音リン, 鏡音レン

Attending

Latest comments

User avatar
   Edit    Delete

Nothing yet!

Check tags that apply, or add your own.


Suggestions:


Add tag:
Background illustration by みゆ | Other credits and source code | Content licensed under Creative Commons.