Kagamine Birthday 2008  Character anniversary

Edit View modifications Report an error Finished

Date: 12/27/2008

Category: Character anniversary

Aliases: 鏡音誕生際 2008

Tags:
Edit tags

Series: Kagamine Birthday

MikuWiki
VocaDB: Len
VocaDB: Rin
Vocaloid Wiki

Songs (2 total)

Cover Links to Render O
虹原ぺぺろん feat. 鏡音リン, 鏡音レン
Cover オメデトウ O
トラボルタ feat. 鏡音リン

Attending

Latest comments

User avatar
   Edit    Delete

Nothing yet!

Check tags that apply, or add your own.


Suggestions:


Add tag:
Background illustration by みゆ | Other credits and source code | Content licensed under Creative Commons.