Kagamine Birthday 2015  Character anniversary

Edit View modifications Report an error Finished

Date: 12/27/2015

Category: Character anniversary

KarenT

Aliases: 鏡音誕生際 2015

Tags:
Edit tags

Series: Kagamine Birthday

MikuWiki
VocaDB: Len
VocaDB: Rin
Vocaloid Wiki

Albums (16 total)

Cover 4月44日 (Single)
Various artists
Cover Another Heavens (Split album)
キッドP, クリスタルP feat. various
Cover Doppelganger (Single)
ゆうP feat. 鏡音リン, 鏡音レン
Cover gray snow (Single)
ゆう feat. 鏡音リン Append (Power)
Cover Re:CaLL (Original album)
Liz. feat. 鏡音レン, 鏡音リン
Cover Remain (Single)
みなるP feat. 鏡音レン
Cover White Room (Single)
Gumin feat. 鏡音レンV4X (Unknown)
Cover ここだけのエトセトラ (Single)
卑屈P feat. 鏡音リンV4X (Unknown), 鏡音レンV4X (Unknown)
Cover コズミックラバーズ (Single)
るなちゅ feat. 鏡音レン, 鏡音リン
Cover マトカリアの手帳は飴色を知らない (Single)
TaKU.K feat. 鏡音リン Append (Sweet)
Cover リンのほしたび!! (Original album)
ジェバンニP feat. 鏡音リン, 鏡音リン Append (Unknown)
Cover 乞うは、雨 (Single)
ウタP feat. 鏡音リン
Cover 反射湖 (Single)
ゆうP feat. 鏡音リン, 鏡音レン
Cover 恋のチャイナ横町 (Single)
キッドP, おればななP feat. 鏡音レン
Cover 朽ちる世界 (Single)
ウタP feat. 鏡音レン Append (Power), 鏡音レン
Cover 第三場暴風雨 (Single)
SolPie feat. 鏡音リン, 鏡音レン

Songs (5 total)

Cover オヤスミ C
gen feat. 鏡音リン
Cover ためらいBirthday O
YOYO feat. 鏡音リンV4X (Unknown), 鏡音レンV4X (Unknown)
Cover ぼうけんの書をとじて O
ワールドワイドP feat. 鏡音リン, 鏡音レン
Cover ミスター・アンドロイド C
SOOOO feat. 鏡音レンV4X (Unknown)
Cover 好き!雪!本気マジック C
びび feat. 鏡音レン, 鏡音リン

Attending

Latest comments

User avatar
   Edit    Delete

Nothing yet!

Check tags that apply, or add your own.


Suggestions:


Add tag:
Background illustration by みゆ | Other credits and source code | Content licensed under Creative Commons.